2021

Winter Wonderland International (Virtual), January 29-31, 2021

-Angie L (level 7) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Kayla L (level 7) 8th place all around regardless of age

-Amy G (level 6) 7th place all around regardless of age

-Annie Y (level 4) GOLD medal all around regardless of age

-Eloise K (level 4) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Brooke N (level 4) 4th place all around regardless of age

2020

Rhythmic Gold (Cedarburg, WI), February 15-16, 2020

-Amy G (level 6) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Diana K (level 6) BRONZE medal all around regardless of age 

Rhythmic LA International(Los Angeles, CA), January 30-February 2, 2020

-Sophie H (level 8) 10th place all around regardless of age

-Sophie H (level 8) 4th place all around in her age group 

-Sophia P (level 7) GOLD medal all around in her age group

Winter Wonderland (Burnsville, MN), January 26, 2020

-Sophie H (level 8) GOLD medal all around regardless of age

-Dana T (level 8) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Kayla L (level 7) GOLD medal all around regardless of age

-Sophia P (level 7) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Angie L (level 7) BRONZE medal all around regardless of age

-Carmella M (level 6) GOLD medal all around regardless of age

-Diana K (level 6) SILVER medal all around regardless of age

-Amy G (level 6) BRONZE medal regardless of age

-Sayuri B (level 5) SILVER medal regardless of age

-Mia T (level 4) GOLD medal regardless of age

-Annie Y (level 4) SILVER medal regardless of age

-Aileen K (level 4) BRONZE medal regardless of age

2019

National Elite Squad Team

-Elena B (level 8)

National Squad Team

-Sophie H (level 6)

-Kayla L (level 6)

Future Stars National Team

-Dana T (level 7)

-Tess D (level 6)

-Iyanna P (level 6)

USA Gymnastics Championship (Des Moines, IA)

-Elena B (level 8)

National Open Championships (Indianapolis, IN), June 13-16, 2020

-Charlotte T (level 4) BRONZE all around in her age group

-Amy G (level 5) 7th place all around regardless of age

Junior Olympic National Championship (Lake Placid, NY), May 29-June 2, 2019

-Elena B (level 8) 15th all around regardless of age

-Elena B (level 8) GOLD medal all around in her age group

-Allison F (level 8) 6th place all around in her age group

-Doris Z (level 7) 6th place all around in her age group

-Sophie H (level 6) 8th place all around regardless of age

-Sophie H (level 6) GOLD medal all around in her age group

-Kayla L (level 6) GOLD medal all around in her age group

-Angie L (level 6) SILVER medal all around in her age group